LISTA DE AGRUPACIONES



LOGO NOMBRE C/ATLETAS
0es3 12
10kd+ 13
112 Running 27
4X4 NECOCHEA 84
A PATAS - ATLETISMO 56
A RUEDA MUERTA 12
AB CityBike Entrenamiento 2
AcroRunning 5
ADRENALINA PURA 9
AGRUPACIÓN ALUMNI 12
AGRUPACIÓN ATLETAS AMIGOS 35
AGRUPACION ATLETICA V. VENTANA 0
AGRUPACIÓN DI POMPONIO 14
AGRUPACIÓN ELSA STRIZZI 24
AGRUPACIÓN MIGUEL CENTENO 52
AGRUPACION NAZARIO.ARAUJO 4
AGRUPACIÓN SUR RUNNING TEAM 2
AKTITUD+ 251
Alfonsin Running Team 9
Almendra Spinning 2
AMANUS RUNNING CLUB 105
Amigos Dinamita 8
ASOCIACION PAMPEANA DE ATLETAS 6
BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM 320
BAHÍA ENTRENA 25
BARI BIKE 1
BARRO&BICI 14
BODY CROSS 3
Bombero Sano 46
BULLRUNNING 41
Caleta Fenix Running Team 6
Caramelos Holanda 1
CARHUE BIKE CARHUE 1
CAVECO 36
CENTRO NAVAL RUNNING TEAM 18
CERRI CORRE 13
CETACEOS - Escuela de Buceo y Apnea 4
Chamigos Running Team 2
Choele Running 18
Ciclismo Medanense 14
CICLISTAS UNIDOS DE LA COMARCA 6
CICLOTURISMO PUNTA ALTA 33
CIMAPA 15
CÍRCULO BAHIENSE DE ATLETISMO 4
CIRCULO DE ATLETAS VETERANOS PLATENSES 0
CLUB AEROBICO 82
CLUB DE CORREDORES PUERTO BELGRANO 53
Club Sportivo Independiente 3
Club Vial Rionegrino 1
CORPUS RUN 2
Corre Birra Running Team 1
CORRE PORTUARIO CORRE 12
Corre, Vuela y Sueña 2
CORRECABILDO 147
CORREN PUNTA ALTA 10
COTISA 2
CROSS Running Team 1
DAngeloTeam 42
DARREGUEIRA CORRE 7
DELFO CABRERA 10
DESPLUMADOS 34
Duro Pedal 10
D´AMBROSIO TEAM 6
ECO TEAM 33
eko man running team 2
EL GORRION 3
EN MOVIMIENTO 3
ENDURANCE RUNNIG TEAM 9
ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING 199
ENTRENAMIENTO NECOCHEA 16
ERBB 0
ESCALAS TEAM 23
EvaluArte 33
EVOLUTION RUNNING ORENSE 10
FADA 197
FaqTeam 37
FG RUNNERS 14
Fitness Center Villalonga 17
FUNCIONAL gym 18
Gabylan Flyers 1
gen 2
GET FIT 3
GRUPO 3A 56
Grupo A 4
Grupo Correcaminos 9
GRUPO ENSALUD 364
Grupo GEA 13
GRUPO MS RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA 4
GrupoCorrecaminos 0
Guatrache Corre 4
H2O aqua gym/fitness 21
Instinto Vital 22
ITEN RUNNING 63
JOVENES CORREDORES 1
KASIKE TEAM 47
KINED 2
Km Running 70
KM.0 26
KOSTEN CROSSFIT 4
LA ADELA CORRE 6
LA ROCA - Equipo de corredores 33
LA VOZ DE LOS ATLETAS 12
LCR Team 5
LINCK RUNNING TEAM 1
Los Correcaminos 15
LOS COYOTES RUNNIG TEAM 19
LOS IRRITABLES RUNNING TEAM 2
Los Rodadores 1
MADRE TIERRA TRAIL RUNNING 5
mardelplatacorre entrenamiento 20
Metodo Running Laprida 11
Mia Running Team 2
MIGUEL LLANQUIN 4
Millan Atletismo 3
MONTE RUNNING 71
Mountain Bike Dorrego 15
MTB Villalonga 7
MUNDO RUNNING 107
NAZARIOARAUJO 3
NECOCHEA RUNNING TEAM 134
Optimus Training 1
OXIGENO RUNNING CLUB 9
PATAGONIA TEAM 18
PEDAL LURENSE 41
POP Team 7
PPentrenamientoZN 13
PRINGLES RUNNING 15
PRORUNNER 166
PUAN RUNNING 26
PUNTA RUNNING 59
PURA FRECUENCA 3
PURAVIDA 4
Río Running 45
Rock N' Running 1
RPM- Runing Pérez Moreno 8
Runnig Garufi 8
RUNNING POSITIVO GYM 30
Running Team GT+ 1
Running Team Sarmiento 3
Running Team SuperAcion 2
Schaab Competicion 14
Sembrando sueños 0
Shalom 25
SINERGIA BAHÍA RUNNING 62
Sinergia Entrenamiento Pigüé 66
SINERGIA TRAINING 36
Solo ruedo tranki 39
SPIN BIKE'S 4
Squadra Ba.Bca. 16
SUPERAERÓBICO 100
SYS-RUN 5
TEAM COLNER BAHIA BLANCA 5
TEAM RUNNERS 19
TEAM RUNNING SG 11
Team Santa Cruz Trail Running 6
TEAM SV 0
TEFF TRAINING 18
TIBURONES DE BAHÍA 14
TROTADORES 35
TROTE TRANQUI 32
Uni Running 28
Universidad Nacional del Sur 2
UNIVERSITARIOS TEAM 18
Uno Bahia Club 54
UNO CORRE 42
VALCHETA RUNNING 10
VITAL RUNNERS 25
Vo2 TRAINING 43
VR ENTRENA 35
WM SPORTS 28
XTREME 23